FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00 - USE CODE AQUASCAPE FOR 10% OFF YOUR ENTIRE ORDER

 

Aluminum Bunch Plant

Pilea cadierei

Common Name: Aluminum Plant
Family Name: Urticaceae
Native To: Vietnam
Lighting: High
pH:
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Stem
Growth Rate:
True Aquatic: Terrarium Plant
Placement in Tank: Midground
Available As: Bunch

FREE SHIPPING*

*FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00 - USE CODE AQUASCAPE FOR 10% OFF YOUR ENTIRE ORDER