Ludwigia Cuba Bunch Plant

Quantity
Ludwigia inclinata var verticillata 'cuba'

Common Name: Ludwigia - Cuba
Family Name: Onagraceae
Native To: South America
Lighting: Medium-High
pH: 5-7.5
Growth Demands: Medium
Growth Form: Stem
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Midground
Available As: Bunch

Related Items