FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00

 

Onion Dwarf

Zephyranthes candida

Common Name: Dwarf Onion Plant
Family Name: Amaryllidaceae
Native To: South America
Lighting: High
pH: 6 - 7.5
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Upright
True Aquatic: Terrarium
Placement in Tank: Mid-Background
Available As: Bare root

Related Items