FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00 - USE CODE AQUASCAPE FOR 10% OFF YOUR ENTIRE ORDER

 

Lloydiella Golden Bunch Plant

Lysimachia nummularia var. 'Aurea'

Common Name: Golden Lloydiella
Family Name: Primulaceae
Native To: Domestic
Lighting: Medium
pH: 7.0
Growth Demands: Moderate
Growth Form: Stem
Growth Rate: Slow
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid-ground
Available As: Bunch

FREE SHIPPING*

*FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00 - USE CODE AQUASCAPE FOR 10% OFF YOUR ENTIRE ORDER