FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00 - USE CODE AQUASCAPE FOR 10% OFF YOUR ENTIRE ORDER

 

Ludwigia Narrow Red Bunch Plant

Size
Ludwigia palustris

Common Name: Narrow Leaf Ludwigia
Family Name: Onagraceae
Native To: North America
Lighting: Medium to High
pH: 6.5 - 7.5
Growth Demands: Easy
Growth Form: Stem
Growth Rate: Moderate
True Aquatic: Yes
Placement in Tank: Mid-Background
Available As: Bunch

FREE SHIPPING*

*FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $75.00 - USE CODE AQUASCAPE FOR 10% OFF YOUR ENTIRE ORDER